Brix Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Fort Walton Beach
    2. Panama City Beach
    3. Crestview
    4. Pensacola
  • Our Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Brix Broker Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
83 Properties

83 Sold Properties

List
  • 2500 E Burgess Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
    1/33 33

    sold

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    2500 E Burgess Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karri Lindsey of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 4644 Farm Life Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    1/39 39

    sold

    $230,000

    $230,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    4644 Farm Life Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Paul Machado of Machado Realty Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 2004 Pin High Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    1/19 19

    sold

    $299,000

    $299,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,309 SqFt

    2004 Pin High Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Summer Chason of Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    READ MORE

  • 7150 Heather Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    1/48 48

    sold

    $189,900

    3.8%

    $182,680

    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    7150 Heather Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer Amberg of Palm Island Realty Group, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 6321 Oxford St, Milton, FL 32583
    1/67 67

    sold

    $170,000

    $170,000

    4 Beds2 Baths824 SqFt

    6321 Oxford St, Milton, FL 32583

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dana Kniffen of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5434 Gardenbrook Blvd, Milton, FL 32570
    1/43 43

    sold

    $385,000

    1.3%

    $380,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,673 SqFt

    5434 Gardenbrook Blvd, Milton, FL 32570

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Venable of Levin Rinke Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2304 Avenida De Sol, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/36 36

    closed

    $475,000

    2.1%

    $465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

    2304 Avenida De Sol, Navarre, FL 32566

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Yelena Tyukayenko Brix Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8562 Vehlin CT, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/27 27

    closed

    $308,000

    5.8%

    $290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

    8562 Vehlin CT, Navarre, FL 32566

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Yelena Tyukayenko Brix Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3079 Auburn Parkway Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    1/23 23

    closed

    $480,000

    $480,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt

    3079 Auburn Parkway Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Yelena Tyukayenko Brix Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3079 Auburn Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    1/20 20

    sold

    $480,000

    $480,000

    8 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt

    3079 Auburn Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karri Lindsey of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3729 Legend Creek Dr, Pace, FL 32571
    1/48 48

    sold

    $110,000

    $110,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    3729 Legend Creek Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Karri Lindsey of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6336 Mers Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    1/48 48

    sold

    $289,000

    $289,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt

    6336 Mers Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karri Lindsey of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 206 Hermey Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
    1/34 34

    sold

    $170,000

    1.2%

    $172,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

    206 Hermey Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Braden Porter of OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    READ MORE

  • 5401 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506
    1/50 50

    sold

    $199,000

    0.8%

    $197,500

    4 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt

    5401 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rhonda Landrum of POINTE SOUTH

    READ MORE

  • 10200 Sugar Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    1/34 34

    sold

    $295,000

    4.4%

    $282,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    10200 Sugar Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Micah Stone of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 216 Revere DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    1/28 28

    closed

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

    216 Revere DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karri A Lindsey Brix Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 216 Revere Dr, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32547
    1/28 28

    sold

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

    216 Revere Dr, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karri Lindsey of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 213 NE Staff DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
    1/20 20

    closed

    $250,000

    10.0%

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    213 NE Staff DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lori Ann Oja Brix Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3857 Indian Trail #112, Destin, FL 32541
    1/25 25

    closed

    $275,000

    3.6%

    $265,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

    3857 Indian Trail #112, Destin, FL 32541

    Condo

    Listed by Lori Ann Oja Brix Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6343 Mers Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    1/46 46

    sold

    $285,000

    $285,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

    6343 Mers Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karri Lindsey of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 333 S 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    1/26 26

    sold

    $252,000

    2.0%

    $247,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

    333 S 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Condo

    Listed by Theresa Williams of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 364 Bluefish DR #106, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
    1/6 6

    closed

    $236,500

    $236,500

    1 Bed1 Bath520 SqFt

    364 Bluefish DR #106, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    Condo

    Listed by Lori Ann Oja Brix Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

    READ MORE

  • 801 Bartow Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
    1/10 10

    sold

    $42,000

    28.6%

    $30,000

    0.23 Acres

    801 Bartow Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Chuck Mccants of Brix Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2425 Okatie Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    1/49 49

    sold

    $499,900

    2.0%

    $489,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,276 SqFt

    2425 Okatie Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy Tavai of Levin Rinke Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
default
Brix Realty

Karri Lindsey

+1(913) 638-7767 karri.lindsey@brixrealty.com

License ID: BK3490272

216 S. Palafox St, Pensacola, FL, 32502

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Fort Walton Beach
      2. Panama City Beach
      3. Crestview
      4. Pensacola
      Our Agents
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Brix Broker Blog

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Crestview, FL
  • Homes For Sale in Fort Walton Beach, FL
  • Homes For Sale in Pensacola, FL
default
Brix Realty

Karri Lindsey

+1(913) 638-7767 karri.lindsey@brixrealty.com

License ID: BK3490272

216 S. Palafox St, Pensacola, FL, 32502